Kreis-Seniorenmeisterschaften 2002
in Weiskirchen
am 26. Juni 2002
Ergebnisliste
Männer M30
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Fritsche, Oliver 69 LAZ Mühlheim 13,1 sec
Mahr, Torsten 72 LG Rodgau n.a.
Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 1,68 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Fritsche, Oliver 69 LAZ Mühlheim 4,81 m
Mahr, Torsten 72 LG Rodgau n.a.
Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen n.a.
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 11,74 m
2.Fiedler, Carsten 71 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 10,23 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 39,46 m
2.Schützeberg, Wulf 68 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 34,74 m
3.Fiedler, Carsten 71 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 30,96 m
Männer M35
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Schuder, Klaus 63 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 12,3 sec
Weiland, Michael 63 LG Rodgau n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Schuder, Klaus 63 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 1,64 m
2.Weiland, Michael 63 LG Rodgau 1,56 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Weiland, Michael 63 LG Rodgau 5,43 m
2.Schuder, Klaus 63 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 5,25 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Weiland, Michael 63 LG Rodgau 9,10 m
Männer M40
==========
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Schultheis, Erich 60 TV Langenselbold 8,98 m
2.Ernst, Lutz 59 LG Rodgau 8,14 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Ernst, Lutz 59 LG Rodgau 24,00 m
2.Schultheis, Erich 60 TV Langenselbold 16,80 m
Männer M45
==========
100 m Endlauf
Reuter, Wolfgang 56 LG Rodgau n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Reuter, Wolfgang 56 LG Rodgau 1,52 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Reuter, Wolfgang 56 LG Rodgau 4,16 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Zizka, Georg 55 LG Offenbach 10,61 m
2.Reuter, Wolfgang 56 LG Rodgau 8,64 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Zizka, Georg 55 LG Offenbach 26,62 m
2.Reuter, Wolfgang 56 LG Rodgau 23,56 m
Männer M50
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Krause, Heinz 49 LG Rodgau 14,0 sec
2.Koller, Otto 51 LG Rodgau 14,2 sec
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Müller, Hans-Jürgen 52 LG Rodgau 1,28 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Krause, Heinz 49 LG Rodgau 4,85 m
2.Koller, Otto 51 LG Rodgau 4,71 m
3.Müller, Hans-Jürgen 52 LG Rodgau 4,02 m
4.Pitsch, Wolfgang 48 LG Rodgau 3,94 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Obst, Jürgen 51 TV Hausen 10,38 m
2.Müller, Hans-Jürgen 52 LG Rodgau 9,70 m
3.Koller, Otto 51 LG Rodgau 9,17 m
4.Müller, Helfried 51 LG Rodgau 8,75 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Krause, Heinz 49 LG Rodgau 32,72 m
2.Obst, Jürgen 51 TV Hausen 29,96 m
3.Pitsch, Wolfgang 48 LG Rodgau 29,84 m
4.Müller, Hans-Jürgen 52 LG Rodgau 28,82 m
5.Müller, Helfried 51 LG Rodgau 22,72 m
Männer M55
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Keller, Winfried 44 TV Hausen 13,8 sec
2.Rieth, Günther 46 LG Rodgau 13,9 sec
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Pfeifer, Hartmut 46 LG Rodgau 4,74 m
2.Keller, Winfried 44 TV Hausen 4,37 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Pfeifer, Hartmut 46 LG Rodgau 11,08 m
2.Rieth, Günther 46 LG Rodgau 9,18 m
3.Keller, Winfried 44 TV Hausen 8,34 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Pfeifer, Hartmut 46 LG Rodgau 31,72 m
2.Rieth, Günther 46 LG Rodgau 30,06 m
Männer M60
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Massoth, Werner 38 TGS Hausen 14,5 sec
2.Brandt, Wolfgang 38 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 14,6 sec
3.Regh, Wolfgang 41 TGS Hausen 15,6 sec
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Massoth, Werner 38 TGS Hausen 1,32 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Brandt, Wolfgang 38 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 4,26 m
2.Massoth, Werner 38 TGS Hausen 4,19 m
3.Regh, Wolfgang 41 TGS Hausen 3,58 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Wigidal, Jürgen 41 LG Offenbach 9,61 m
2.Massoth, Werner 38 TGS Hausen 9,06 m
3.Regh, Wolfgang 41 TGS Hausen 7,88 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Bruneß, Helmut 41 LG Rodgau 35,36 m
2.Wigidal, Jürgen 41 LG Offenbach 33,52 m
3.Brandt, Wolfgang 38 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 28,44 m
Männer M65
==========
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Haser, Jakob 33 LAZ Mühlheim 9,77 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Haser, Jakob 33 LAZ Mühlheim 33,30 m
Männer M75
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Dippell, Erhard 27 TGS Hausen 16,2 sec
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Dippell, Erhard 27 TGS Hausen 3,41 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Flath, Manfred 27 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 6,90 m
Vetter, Wilhelm 27 SKG Sprendlingen n.a.
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Vetter, Wilhelm 27 SKG Sprendlingen 24,62 m
2.Flath, Manfred 27 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 18,22 m
Frauen W30
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 14,5 sec
2.Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 16,2 sec
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 3,85 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 11,20 m
2.Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 6,11 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 32,74 m
Frauen W35
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Wehmann, Michaela 65 TG Obertshausen 14,2 sec
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Wehmann, Michaela 65 TG Obertshausen 4,65 m
Krebs-Kaiser, Heidrun 63 TGS Hausen n.a.
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Stolt, Silke 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 10,67 m
2.Krebs-Kaiser, Heidrun 63 TGS Hausen 7,86 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Stolt, Silke 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 40,32 m
2.Krebs-Kaiser, Heidrun 63 TGS Hausen 19,30 m
3.Wehmann, Michaela 65 TG Obertshausen 17,28 m
Frauen W40
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 14,4 sec
2.Reuter, Rita 61 LG Rodgau 17,9 sec
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 4,82 m
2.Reuter, Rita 61 LG Rodgau 3,02 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Stürzebecher, Ulla 61 LG Offenbach 10,44 m
2.Mrosinsky, Irene 62 LG Offenbach 10,16 m
3.Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 8,10 m
4.Reuter, Rita 61 LG Rodgau 5,76 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Mrosinsky, Irene 62 LG Offenbach 32,52 m
Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau abgem.
Frauen W45
==========
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Hahn, Andrea 57 LG Rodgau 5,58 m
Frauen W55
==========
100 m Endlauf
1.Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 19,2 sec
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf
1.Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 3,20 m
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 6,60 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 12,76 m
Frauen W60
==========
Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf
1.Müller, Ishild 40 LAZ Rodenbach 8,12 m
Diskuswurf Vor-/Endkampf
1.Müller, Ishild 40 LAZ Rodenbach 21,68 m