Ergebnisse Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften in Meißner-Abterode 2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Berglauf | 1. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf (9,4km/430hm) | 38:42 | 20.08.2017 |
Berglauf | 1. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U18 (9,4km/430hm) | 41:38 | 20.08.2017 |
Berglauf | 2. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf M50 (9,4km/430hm) | 45:25 | 20.08.2017 |
Berglauf | 2. | Karl Wandukwa | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U18 (9,4km/430hm) | 46:46 | 20.08.2017 |
Berglauf | 2. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (9,4km/430hm) | 40:59 | 20.08.2017 |
Berglauf | 2. | Annette Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf W55 (9,4km/430hm) | 64:29 | 20.08.2017 |
Berglauf | 3. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:05:46 | 20.08.2017 |
38:42 | ||||||
Salvatore Fabian Sposato | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:05:46 | 20.08.2017 | ||
42:56 | ||||||
Jannik Trunk | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft | 2:05:46 | 20.08.2017 | ||
44:08 | ||||||
Berglauf | 3. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft M50 | 2:30:54 | 20.08.2017 |
45:25 | ||||||
Jörg Flohr | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft M50 | 2:30:54 | 20.08.2017 | ||
52:41 | ||||||
Frank Seidel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf Mannschaft M50 | 2:30:54 | 20.08.2017 | ||
52:48 | ||||||
Berglauf | 3. | Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Berglauf U20 (9,4km/430hm) | 43:34 | 20.08.2017 |
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2020
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2019
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2018
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2014
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2006
Hessische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2003