Ergebnisse Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften in Wetzlar 2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meisterschaft | Platz | Athlet | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum |
Straßen | 1. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M35 | 32:21 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 1. | Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M45 | 35:33 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 1. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M30/35 | 1:42:17 | 21.09.2014 |
32:20 | ||||||
Karsten Fischer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M30/35 | 1:42:17 | 21.09.2014 | ||
34:10 | ||||||
Ingbert Reinke | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft M30/35 | 1:42:17 | 21.09.2014 | ||
35:47 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:50:23 | 21.09.2014 |
35:39 | ||||||
Julien Gottfried | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:50:23 | 21.09.2014 | ||
35:56 | ||||||
Philip Ahne | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 1:50:23 | 21.09.2014 | ||
38:48 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Kidane Tewolde | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:48:32 | 21.09.2014 |
33:08 | ||||||
Marlin Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:48:32 | 21.09.2014 | ||
36:45 | ||||||
Alexander Inge | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U20 | 1:48:32 | 21.09.2014 | ||
38:39 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 16:57 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 1. | Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 17:11 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:01:48 | 21.09.2014 |
19:07 | ||||||
Tamara Hille | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:01:48 | 21.09.2014 | ||
20:35 | ||||||
Laura Petri | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 1:01:48 | 21.09.2014 | ||
22:06 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Sasha Müller | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 51:12 | 21.09.2014 |
16:57 | ||||||
Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 51:12 | 21.09.2014 | ||
17:04 | ||||||
Julius Hild | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 51:12 | 21.09.2014 | ||
17:11 | ||||||
Straßen | 1. | Lisa Oed | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km W15 | 19:07 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 2. | Karsten Fischer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km M30 | 34:12 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 2. | Thomas Seibert | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:42:00 | 21.09.2014 |
32:20 | ||||||
Karsten Fischer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:42:00 | 21.09.2014 | ||
34:10 | ||||||
Markus Riefer | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 1:42:00 | 21.09.2014 | ||
35:30 | ||||||
Straßen | 2. | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld | LG Offenbach | 10km U18 | 34:10 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 2. | Claudia Hille | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km W45 | 40:50 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 2. | Marius Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 17:05 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 2. | Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 17:44 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 2. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 52:47 | 21.09.2014 |
17:16 | ||||||
Vitali Ivanov | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 52:47 | 21.09.2014 | ||
17:43 | ||||||
Thomas Ott | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 52:47 | 21.09.2014 | ||
17:48 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Claudia Hille | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 2:13:14 | 21.09.2014 |
40:48 | ||||||
Hilke Bertschy-Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 2:13:14 | 21.09.2014 | ||
43:42 | ||||||
Annette Straub | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft | 2:13:14 | 21.09.2014 | ||
48:44 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Julius Martiny | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 2:00:15 | 21.09.2014 |
39:03 | ||||||
Lenny Löffler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 2:00:15 | 21.09.2014 | ||
39:33 | ||||||
Patrick Köppel | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km Mannschaft U18 | 2:00:15 | 21.09.2014 | ||
41:39 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Lukas Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km U18 | 35:41 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 3. | Hilke Bertschy-Abele | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10km W50 | 43:44 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 3. | Max Grabosch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M14 | 17:17 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 3. | Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km M15 | 18:00 | 21.09.2014 |
Straßen | 3. | Johannes Fleiner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 55:27 | 21.09.2014 |
18:00 | ||||||
Jonas Rapp | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 55:27 | 21.09.2014 | ||
18:10 | ||||||
Straßen | 3. | Evan Habtemichael | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5km Mannschaft U16 | 19:17 | 21.09.2014 |
19:17 |
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2023
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2022
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2017
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2016
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2015
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2013
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2012
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2011
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2010
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2009
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2008
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2007
Hessische Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2006